Chippenham | Rt Hon Michelle Donelan MP | 1617 |
South West Wiltshire | Rt Hon Dr Andrew Murrison MP | 1497 |
Bath | Wera Hobhouse MP | 469 |
North East Somerset | Rt Hon Sir Jacob Rees-Mogg MP | 333 |
Somerton and Frome | Sarah Dyke MP | 145 |
Bristol West | Thangam Debbonaire MP | 119 |
Devizes | Danny Kruger MP | 103 |
North Wiltshire | James Gray MP | 98 |
North West Hampshire | Rt Hon Kit Malthouse MP | 97 |
Salisbury | Rt Hon John Glen MP | 88 |
Bristol South | Karin Smyth MP | 69 |
Kingswood | Damien Egan MP | 67 |
Bristol North West | Darren Jones MP | 50 |
Basingstoke | Rt Hon Dame Maria Miller MP | 49 |
Bristol East | Kerry McCarthy MP | 42 |
Woking | Mr Jonathan Lord MP | 30 |
North Somerset | Rt Hon Sir Liam Fox MP | 27 |
Wells | Rt Hon James Heappey MP | 26 |
Kingston and Surbiton | Rt Hon Ed Davey MP | 24 |
Fareham | Rt Hon Suella Braverman KC MP | 21 |
Stroud | Siobhan Baillie MP | 19 |
Weston-super-Mare | John Penrose MP | 19 |
Battersea | Marsha De Cordova MP | 19 |
Filton and Bradley Stoke | Jack Lopresti MP | 18 |
Wimbledon | Stephen Hammond MP | 17 |
West Dorset | Chris Loder MP | 16 |
Winchester | Steve Brine MP | 16 |
Croydon South | Rt Hon Chris Philp MP | 15 |
Bermondsey and Old Southwark | Neil Coyle MP | 14 |
Romsey and Southampton North | Rt Hon Caroline Nokes MP | 14 |
North Cornwall | Scott Mann MP | 14 |
Twickenham | Munira Wilson MP | 13 |
Thornbury and Yate | Luke Hall MP | 13 |
South West Surrey | Rt Hon Jeremy Hunt MP | 12 |
Rutland and Melton | Alicia Kearns MP | 12 |
Eastleigh | Paul Holmes MP | 11 |
North Dorset | Simon Hoare MP | 11 |
Cities of London and Westminster | Nickie Aiken MP | 11 |
Greenwich and Woolwich | Matthew Pennycook MP | 11 |
Richmond Park | Sarah Olney MP | 11 |
Lewisham, Deptford | Vicky Foxcroft MP | 11 |
Brentford and Isleworth | Ruth Cadbury MP | 11 |
Southampton, Test | Dr Alan Whitehead MP | 10 |
Brighton, Pavilion | Caroline Lucas MP | 10 |
Streatham | Bell Ribeiro-Addy MP | 10 |
Croydon North | Steve Reed MP | 10 |
Tooting | Dr Rosena Allin-Khan MP | 9 |
Esher and Walton | Rt Hon Dominic Raab MP | 9 |
South Dorset | Richard Drax MP | 9 |
Gosport | Dame Caroline Dinenage MP | 9 |
Carshalton and Wallington | Elliot Colburn MP | 9 |
Exeter | Rt Hon Ben Bradshaw MP | 9 |
Vauxhall | Florence Eshalomi MP | 9 |
Eltham | Clive Efford MP | 9 |
Gloucester | Richard Graham MP | 8 |
Chichester | Gillian Keegan MP | 8 |
Hackney North and Stoke Newington | Rt Hon Diane Abbott MP | 8 |
Putney | Fleur Anderson MP | 8 |
Portsmouth South | Stephen Morgan MP | 8 |
North East Hampshire | Rt Hon Ranil Jayawardena MP | 8 |
Tiverton and Honiton | Richard Foord MP | 8 |
Southampton, Itchen | Royston Smith MP | 8 |
East Hampshire | Rt Hon Damian Hinds MP | 8 |
Tewkesbury | Mr Laurence Robertson MP | 8 |
Yeovil | Mr Marcus Fysh MP | 7 |
Mitcham and Morden | Dame Siobhain McDonagh MP | 7 |
Beckenham | Rt Hon Bob Stewart MP | 7 |
Cheltenham | Rt Hon Alex Chalk KC MP | 7 |
Tonbridge and Malling | Rt Hon Tom Tugendhat MP | 7 |
South Swindon | Rt Hon Sir Robert Buckland KC MP | 7 |
Camberwell and Peckham | Rt Hon Harriet Harman KC MP | 7 |
Central Devon | Rt Hon Mel Stride MP | 7 |
Lewisham West and Penge | Ellie Reeves MP | 7 |
Poole | Sir Robert Syms MP | 7 |
Brighton, Kemptown | Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP | 7 |
Hove | Peter Kyle MP | 7 |
Reading West | Rt Hon Sir Alok Sharma MP | 7 |
Richmond (Yorks) | Rt Hon Rishi Sunak MP | 6 |
Hackney South and Shoreditch | Dame Meg Hillier MP | 6 |
Bournemouth West | Rt Hon Sir Conor Burns MP | 6 |
New Forest East | Rt Hon Sir Julian Lewis MP | 6 |
Aylesbury | Rob Butler MP | 6 |
Hastings and Rye | Sally-Ann Hart MP | 6 |
Torridge and West Devon | Rt Hon Sir Geoffrey Cox KC MP | 6 |
Runnymede and Weybridge | Dr Ben Spencer MP | 6 |
Lewisham East | Janet Daby MP | 6 |
Croydon Central | Sarah Jones MP | 6 |
Guildford | Angela Richardson MP | 6 |
Monmouth | Rt Hon David T C Davies MP | 6 |
Waveney | Peter Aldous MP | 6 |
St Ives | Derek Thomas MP | 6 |
Totnes | Anthony Mangnall MP | 6 |
Bridgwater and West Somerset | Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger MP | 6 |
Kensington | Felicity Buchan MP | 6 |
Reading East | Matt Rodda MP | 6 |
Tunbridge Wells | Rt Hon Greg Clark MP | 6 |
Witney | Robert Courts MP | 5 |
Wokingham | Rt Hon Sir John Redwood MP | 5 |
Forest of Dean | Rt Hon Mark Harper MP | 5 |
Epsom and Ewell | Rt Hon Chris Grayling MP | 5 |
Portsmouth North | Rt Hon Penny Mordaunt MP | 5 |
Bethnal Green and Bow | Rushanara Ali MP | 5 |
Blaydon | Liz Twist MP | 5 |
Tottenham | Rt Hon David Lammy MP | 5 |
Havant | Alan Mak MP | 5 |
Cardiff South and Penarth | Stephen Doughty MP | 5 |
High Peak | Robert Largan MP | 5 |
The Cotswolds | Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP | 5 |
Taunton Deane | Rebecca Pow MP | 5 |
Sutton and Cheam | Paul Scully MP | 5 |
East Surrey | Rt Hon Claire Coutinho MP | 5 |
Wantage | David Johnston MP | 5 |
Oxford West and Abingdon | Layla Moran MP | 5 |
Reigate | Crispin Blunt MP | 5 |
Orpington | Gareth Bacon MP | 5 |
Dulwich and West Norwood | Helen Hayes MP | 5 |
Aldershot | Leo Docherty MP | 5 |
New Forest West | Rt Hon Sir Desmond Swayne MP | 5 |
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport | Luke Pollard MP | 5 |
Islington South and Finsbury | Rt Hon Emily Thornberry MP | 5 |
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk | John Lamont MP | 4 |
Horsham | Rt Hon Sir Jeremy Quin MP | 4 |
Hornsey and Wood Green | Catherine West MP | 4 |
Holborn and St Pancras | Rt Hon Keir Starmer MP | 4 |
Isle of Wight | Bob Seely MP | 4 |
Oxford East | Anneliese Dodds MP | 4 |
Sevenoaks | Laura Trott MP | 4 |
Sefton Central | Bill Esterson MP | 4 |
Watford | Dean Russell MP | 4 |
Shrewsbury and Atcham | Daniel Kawczynski MP | 4 |
South East Cambridgeshire | Rt Hon Lucy Frazer KC MP | 4 |
Surrey Heath | Rt Hon Michael Gove MP | 4 |
Truro and Falmouth | Cherilyn Mackrory MP | 4 |
Hereford and South Herefordshire | Rt Hon Jesse Norman MP | 4 |
Nottingham South | Lilian Greenwood MP | 4 |
Mid Bedfordshire | Alistair Strathern MP | 4 |
Maidstone and The Weald | Mrs Helen Grant MP | 4 |
Maidenhead | Rt Hon Theresa May MP | 4 |
Mid Worcestershire | Nigel Huddleston MP | 4 |
Newbury | Laura Farris MP | 4 |
West Ham | Ms Lyn Brown MP | 4 |
North Swindon | Justin Tomlinson MP | 4 |
Leyton and Wanstead | John Cryer MP | 4 |
Islington North | Rt Hon Jeremy Corbyn MP | 4 |
Banbury | Rt Hon Victoria Prentis MP | 4 |
Enfield, Southgate | Bambos Charalambous MP | 4 |
Chipping Barnet | Rt Hon Theresa Villiers MP | 4 |
East Devon | Simon Jupp MP | 4 |
Bracknell | James Sunderland MP | 4 |
Bournemouth East | Rt Hon Tobias Ellwood MP | 4 |
Chelsea and Fulham | Rt Hon Greg Hands MP | 4 |
Ealing Central and Acton | Dr Rupa Huq MP | 4 |
Buckingham | Greg Smith MP | 4 |
Bridgend | Dr Jamie Wallis MP | 4 |
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | Rt Hon Nick Gibb MP | 4 |
Birmingham, Selly Oak | Steve McCabe MP | 4 |
Romford | Andrew Rosindell MP | 3 |
Windsor | Adam Afriyie MP | 3 |
South Suffolk | James Cartlidge MP | 3 |
Edmonton | Kate Osamor MP | 3 |
South West Devon | Sir Gary Streeter MP | 3 |
South West Hertfordshire | Mr Gagan Mohindra MP | 3 |
Newport West | Ruth Jones MP | 3 |
Enfield North | Feryal Clark MP | 3 |
Brentwood and Ongar | Alex Burghart MP | 3 |
Selby and Ainsty | Keir Mather MP | 3 |
Broadland | Jerome Mayhew MP | 3 |
Bromley and Chislehurst | Sir Robert Neill KC MP | 3 |
North Norfolk | Duncan Baker MP | 3 |
West Worcestershire | Dame Harriett Baldwin MP | 3 |
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner | David Simmonds MP | 3 |
Ealing, Southall | Mr Virendra Sharma MP | 3 |
East Worthing and Shoreham | Tim Loughton MP | 3 |
Crawley | Henry Smith MP | 3 |
Broxtowe | Darren Henry MP | 3 |
Sheffield, Hallam | Olivia Blake MP | 3 |
Swansea East | Carolyn Harris MP | 3 |
Uxbridge and South Ruislip | Steve Tuckwell MP | 3 |
Worcester | Mr Robin Walker MP | 3 |
Berwick-upon-Tweed | Rt Hon Anne-Marie Trevelyan MP | 3 |
Bedford | Mohammad Yasin MP | 3 |
Ashford | Rt Hon Damian Green MP | 3 |
Cardiff West | Kevin Brennan MP | 3 |
Harborough | Neil O'Brien MP | 3 |
York Central | Rachael Maskell MP | 3 |
York Outer | Julian Sturdy MP | 3 |
Poplar and Limehouse | Apsana Begum MP | 3 |
Ashfield | Lee Anderson MP | 3 |
Hexham | Guy Opperman MP | 3 |
Altrincham and Sale West | Rt Hon Sir Graham Brady MP | 3 |
Chatham and Aylesford | Dame Tracey Crouch MP | 3 |
Hitchin and Harpenden | Bim Afolami MP | 3 |
Hornchurch and Upminster | Julia Lopez MP | 3 |
Arundel and South Downs | Andrew Griffith MP | 3 |
Folkestone and Hythe | Damian Collins MP | 3 |
Canterbury | Rosie Duffield MP | 3 |
Spelthorne | Rt Hon Kwasi Kwarteng MP | 3 |
Bury St Edmunds | Jo Churchill MP | 3 |
Calder Valley | Rt Hon Craig Whittaker MP | 3 |
Camborne and Redruth | Rt Hon George Eustice MP | 3 |
Halifax | Holly Lynch MP | 3 |
East Lothian | Kenny MacAskill MP | 3 |
Southport | Damien Moore MP | 3 |
Stevenage | Rt Hon Stephen McPartland MP | 3 |
Torbay | Kevin Foster MP | 3 |
Rochdale | George Galloway MP | 2 |
Rayleigh and Wickford | Rt Hon Mark Francois MP | 2 |
Rossendale and Darwen | Sir Jake Berry MP | 2 |
Warwick and Leamington | Matt Western MP | 2 |
Rochford and Southend East | Sir James Duddridge MP | 2 |
Cambridge | Daniel Zeichner MP | 2 |
Burnley | Antony Higginbotham MP | 2 |
Rochester and Strood | Rt Hon Kelly Tolhurst MP | 2 |
South East Cornwall | Mrs Sheryll Murray MP | 2 |
Stoke-on-Trent Central | Jo Gideon MP | 2 |
Birmingham, Erdington | Mrs Paulette Hamilton MP | 2 |
Stafford | Theo Clarke MP | 2 |
Caerphilly | Wayne David MP | 2 |
Stoke-on-Trent South | Jack Brereton MP | 2 |
Islwyn | Chris Evans MP | 2 |
Amber Valley | Nigel Mills MP | 2 |
Tamworth | Sarah Edwards MP | 2 |
Thurrock | Dame Jackie Doyle-Price MP | 2 |
Beaconsfield | Joy Morrissey MP | 2 |
St Austell and Newquay | Steve Double MP | 2 |
Birmingham, Yardley | Jess Phillips MP | 2 |
Skipton and Ripon | Rt Hon Julian Smith MP | 2 |
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough | Gill Furniss MP | 2 |
Sheffield Central | Paul Blomfield MP | 2 |
Scunthorpe | Holly Mumby-Croft MP | 2 |
Sleaford and North Hykeham | Dr Caroline Johnson MP | 2 |
Montgomeryshire | Rt Hon Craig Williams MP | 2 |
South West Norfolk | Rt Hon Elizabeth Truss MP | 2 |
South Ribble | Katherine Fletcher MP | 2 |
Torfaen | Rt Hon Nick Thomas-Symonds MP | 2 |
Preseli Pembrokeshire | Rt Hon Stephen Crabb MP | 2 |
Bromsgrove | Rt Hon Sir Sajid Javid MP | 2 |
Oldham East and Saddleworth | Debbie Abrahams MP | 2 |
Manchester, Withington | Jeff Smith MP | 2 |
Meon Valley | Mrs Flick Drummond MP | 2 |
Epping Forest | Rt Hon Dame Eleanor Laing MP | 2 |
Feltham and Heston | Seema Malhotra MP | 2 |
Edinburgh South | Ian Murray MP | 2 |
Finchley and Golders Green | Mike Freer MP | 2 |
Meriden | Saqib Bhatti MP | 2 |
Mid Dorset and North Poole | Rt Hon Michael Tomlinson KC MP | 2 |
East Ham | Rt Hon Sir Stephen Timms MP | 2 |
Newark | Rt Hon Robert Jenrick MP | 2 |
Mole Valley | Sir Paul Beresford MP | 2 |
Milton Keynes South | Iain Stewart MP | 2 |
Plymouth, Moor View | Rt Hon Johnny Mercer MP | 2 |
Gedling | Tom Randall MP | 2 |
Lewes | Maria Caulfield MP | 2 |
Harwich and North Essex | Sir Bernard Jenkin MP | 2 |
Harrow East | Bob Blackman MP | 2 |
Hemel Hempstead | Rt Hon Sir Mike Penning MP | 2 |
Hendon | Dr Matthew Offord MP | 2 |
Hertsmere | Rt Hon Oliver Dowden MP | 2 |
Henley | John Howell MP | 2 |
Hyndburn | Sara Britcliffe MP | 2 |
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | Rt Hon David Mundell MP | 2 |
Leeds Central | Rt Hon Hilary Benn MP | 2 |
Leicester South | Rt Hon Jonathan Ashworth MP | 2 |
Hammersmith | Andy Slaughter MP | 2 |
Hampstead and Kilburn | Tulip Siddiq MP | 2 |
Kenilworth and Southam | Rt Hon Sir Jeremy Wright KC MP | 2 |
Wigan | Lisa Nandy MP | 2 |
Wirral South | Alison McGovern MP | 2 |
Daventry | Rt Hon Chris Heaton-Harris MP | 2 |
Weaver Vale | Mike Amesbury MP | 2 |
Wealden | Ms Nusrat Ghani MP | 2 |
North West Norfolk | James Wild MP | 2 |
Newton Abbot | Anne Marie Morris MP | 2 |
West Suffolk | Rt Hon Matt Hancock MP | 2 |
Welwyn Hatfield | Rt Hon Grant Shapps MP | 2 |
Swansea West | Geraint Davies MP | 2 |
Clacton | Giles Watling MP | 2 |
Congleton | Fiona Bruce MP | 2 |
Christchurch | Sir Christopher Chope MP | 2 |
Cleethorpes | Martin Vickers MP | 2 |
Derbyshire Dales | Miss Sarah Dines MP | 2 |
North Devon | Selaine Saxby MP | 2 |
Wrexham | Sarah Atherton MP | 2 |
Cardiff North | Anna McMorrin MP | 2 |
Hertford and Stortford | Julie Marson MP | 2 |
Northampton North | Rt Hon Sir Michael Ellis MP | 2 |
Westminster North | Ms Karen Buck MP | 2 |
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | Andrew Bowie MP | 2 |
Worthing West | Sir Peter Bottomley MP | 1 |
Arfon | Hywel Williams MP | 1 |
Wyre and Preston North | Rt Hon Ben Wallace MP | 1 |
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock | Allan Dorans MP | 1 |
Cardiff Central | Jo Stevens MP | 1 |
Newport East | Jessica Morden MP | 1 |
Rhondda | Sir Chris Bryant MP | 1 |
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill | Steven Bonnar MP | 1 |
Dumfries and Galloway | Rt Hon Alister Jack MP | 1 |
The Wrekin | Rt Hon Mark Pritchard MP | 1 |
Workington | Mark Jenkinson MP | 1 |
West Bromwich East | Nicola Richards MP | 1 |
Wolverhampton South West | Stuart Anderson MP | 1 |
Witham | Rt Hon Priti Patel MP | 1 |
Tynemouth | Rt Hon Sir Alan Campbell MP | 1 |
Dwyfor Meirionnydd | Rt Hon Liz Saville Roberts MP | 1 |
Gordon | Richard Thomson MP | 1 |
Ceredigion | Ben Lake MP | 1 |
Linlithgow and East Falkirk | Martyn Day MP | 1 |
Wansbeck | Ian Lavery MP | 1 |
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey | Drew Hendry MP | 1 |
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | Jonathan Edwards MP | 1 |
Warrington South | Andy Carter MP | 1 |
West Lancashire | Ashley Dalton MP | 1 |
Aberavon | Stephen Kinnock MP | 1 |
Ogmore | Chris Elmore MP | 1 |
Glasgow Central | Alison Thewliss MP | 1 |
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | Gerald Jones MP | 1 |
Brecon and Radnorshire | Fay Jones MP | 1 |
Cynon Valley | Beth Winter MP | 1 |
Edinburgh North and Leith | Deidre Brock MP | 1 |
Newcastle upon Tyne North | Catherine McKinnell MP | 1 |
Eastbourne | Caroline Ansell MP | 1 |
Ellesmere Port and Neston | Justin Madders MP | 1 |
Faversham and Mid Kent | Helen Whately MP | 1 |
Gainsborough | Rt Hon Sir Edward Leigh MP | 1 |
Easington | Grahame Morris MP | 1 |
Doncaster Central | Rt Hon Dame Rosie Winterton MP | 1 |
Colchester | Will Quince MP | 1 |
Crewe and Nantwich | Dr Kieran Mullan MP | 1 |
Dagenham and Rainham | Jon Cruddas MP | 1 |
Derby North | Amanda Solloway MP | 1 |
Gravesham | Adam Holloway MP | 1 |
Halton | Derek Twigg MP | 1 |
Jarrow | Kate Osborne MP | 1 |
Keighley | Robbie Moore MP | 1 |
Kettering | Mr Philip Hollobone MP | 1 |
Lancaster and Fleetwood | Cat Smith MP | 1 |
Ilford South | Sam Tarry MP | 1 |
Huntingdon | Mr Jonathan Djanogly MP | 1 |
Harlow | Rt Hon Robert Halfon MP | 1 |
Harrogate and Knaresborough | Andrew Jones MP | 1 |
Huddersfield | Mr Barry Sheerman MP | 1 |
Chorley | Rt Hon Sir Lindsay Hoyle MP | 1 |
Chesham and Amersham | Sarah Green MP | 1 |
Birmingham, Northfield | Gary Sambrook MP | 1 |
Blackburn | Kate Hollern MP | 1 |
Bolton South East | Yasmin Qureshi MP | 1 |
Bolton West | Chris Green MP | 1 |
Birmingham, Ladywood | Shabana Mahmood MP | 1 |
Birmingham, Hodge Hill | Rt Hon Liam Byrne MP | 1 |
Barnsley East | Stephanie Peacock MP | 1 |
Bexhill and Battle | Huw Merriman MP | 1 |
Bexleyheath and Crayford | Rt Hon Sir David Evennett MP | 1 |
Boston and Skegness | Matt Warman MP | 1 |
Bradford West | Naz Shah MP | 1 |
Carlisle | John Stevenson MP | 1 |
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | Dr Dan Poulter MP | 1 |
Cheadle | Mary Robinson MP | 1 |
Chelmsford | Rt Hon Vicky Ford MP | 1 |
Bury South | Christian Wakeford MP | 1 |
Bury North | James Daly MP | 1 |
Braintree | Rt Hon James Cleverly MP | 1 |
Brent North | Barry Gardiner MP | 1 |
Broxbourne | Sir Charles Walker MP | 1 |
Leeds West | Rt Hon Rachel Reeves MP | 1 |
Leicester East | Claudia Webbe MP | 1 |
Shipley | Sir Philip Davies MP | 1 |
Solihull | Julian Knight MP | 1 |
South Cambridgeshire | Anthony Browne MP | 1 |
South Holland and The Deepings | Rt Hon Sir John Hayes MP | 1 |
Salford and Eccles | Rebecca Long Bailey MP | 1 |
Saffron Walden | Rt Hon Kemi Badenoch MP | 1 |
Nottingham North | Alex Norris MP | 1 |
Oldham West and Royton | Jim McMahon MP | 1 |
Penrith and The Border | Dr Neil Hudson MP | 1 |
Preston | Sir Mark Hendrick MP | 1 |
South Leicestershire | Alberto Costa MP | 1 |
South Northamptonshire | Rt Hon Andrea Leadsom MP | 1 |
Stratford-on-Avon | Rt Hon Nadhim Zahawi MP | 1 |
Suffolk Coastal | Rt Hon Dr Thérèse Coffey MP | 1 |
Sunderland Central | Julie Elliott MP | 1 |
Sutton Coldfield | Rt Hon Andrew Mitchell MP | 1 |
Stone | Sir William Cash MP | 1 |
Stockton North | Alex Cunningham MP | 1 |
South Staffordshire | Rt Hon Sir Gavin Williamson MP | 1 |
South Thanet | Craig Mackinlay MP | 1 |
South West Bedfordshire | Andrew Selous MP | 1 |
Nottingham East | Nadia Whittome MP | 1 |
Norwich South | Clive Lewis MP | 1 |
Mid Norfolk | George Freeman MP | 1 |
Mid Sussex | Mims Davies MP | 1 |
Middlesbrough | Andy McDonald MP | 1 |
Milton Keynes North | Ben Everitt MP | 1 |
Mansfield | Ben Bradley MP | 1 |
Manchester Central | Lucy Powell MP | 1 |
Liverpool, Wavertree | Paula Barker MP | 1 |
Macclesfield | David Rutley MP | 1 |
Maldon | Rt Hon Sir John Whittingdale MP | 1 |
Newcastle upon Tyne Central | Chi Onwurah MP | 1 |
Newcastle upon Tyne East | Rt Hon Nicholas Brown MP | 1 |
North Warwickshire | Craig Tracey MP | 1 |
North West Cambridgeshire | Rt Hon Shailesh Vara MP | 1 |
Northampton South | Andrew Lewer MP | 1 |
Norwich North | Rt Hon Chloe Smith MP | 1 |
North Tyneside | Mary Glindon MP | 1 |
North Herefordshire | Sir Bill Wiggin MP | 1 |
Newcastle-under-Lyme | Aaron Bell MP | 1 |
North Durham | Rt Hon Kevan Jones MP | 1 |
North East Derbyshire | Lee Rowley MP | 1 |
Tatton | Rt Hon Esther McVey MP | 1 |
Location not confirmed | | 198 |
Total | | 6572 |